kolejka 1: |
1 |
Albertus Kraków |
5:4 |
Kolejarz-Prokocim II Kraków |
2021-08-21 | 12:00 |
2 |
Fairant Kraków |
2:1 |
Rybitwy Kraków |
2021-08-22 | 17:00 |
3 |
Wawel Kraków |
3:1 |
Tramwaj II Kraków |
2021-11-20 | 11:00 |
4 |
Bieżanowianka II Kraków |
2:1 |
Universum Kraków |
2021-08-21 | 17:00 |
5 |
PAUZJE |
|
Dragoons Kraków |
- | |
6 |
Bronowicki Kraków |
1:8 |
Pychowianka Kraków |
2021-08-21 | 18:00 |
7 |
Opatkowianka Kraków |
2:3 |
Victoria Kraków |
2021-08-22 | 17:30 |
kolejka 2: |
8 |
Kolejarz-Prokocim II Kraków |
2:2 |
Victoria Kraków |
2021-08-29 | 14:00 |
9 |
Pychowianka Kraków |
2:1 |
Opatkowianka Kraków |
2021-08-29 | 15:00 |
10 |
Dragoons Kraków |
6:1 |
Bronowicki Kraków |
2021-08-29 | 14:00 |
11 |
Universum Kraków |
|
PAUZJE |
2021-08-29 | 14:00 |
12 |
Tramwaj II Kraków |
5:3 |
Bieżanowianka II Kraków |
2021-08-28 | 15:30 |
13 |
Rybitwy Kraków |
1:0 |
Wawel Kraków |
2021-08-28 | 17:00 |
14 |
Albertus Kraków |
1:1 |
Fairant Kraków |
2021-08-28 | 14:00 |
kolejka 3: |
15 |
Fairant Kraków |
0:3 |
Kolejarz-Prokocim II Kraków |
2021-09-05 | 17:00 |
16 |
Wawel Kraków |
5:2 |
Albertus Kraków |
2021-09-04 | 13:30 |
17 |
Bieżanowianka II Kraków |
1:2 |
Rybitwy Kraków |
2021-09-04 | 17:00 |
18 |
PAUZJE |
|
Tramwaj II Kraków |
- | |
19 |
Bronowicki Kraków |
0:6 |
Universum Kraków |
2021-09-04 | 17:00 |
20 |
Opatkowianka Kraków |
1:5 |
Dragoons Kraków |
2021-09-05 | 17:00 |
21 |
Victoria Kraków |
3:2 |
Pychowianka Kraków |
2021-09-05 | 17:00 |
kolejka 4: |
22 |
Pychowianka Kraków |
2:1 |
Kolejarz-Prokocim II Kraków |
2021-09-12 | 17:00 |
23 |
Dragoons Kraków |
5:1 |
Victoria Kraków |
2021-09-12 | 14:00 |
24 |
Universum Kraków |
1:1 |
Opatkowianka Kraków |
2021-09-12 | 16:00 |
25 |
Tramwaj II Kraków |
0:3 |
Bronowicki Kraków |
2021-09-12 | 11:00 |
26 |
Rybitwy Kraków |
|
PAUZJE |
- | |
27 |
Albertus Kraków |
3:3 |
Bieżanowianka II Kraków |
2021-09-11 | 16:00 |
28 |
Fairant Kraków |
4:1 |
Wawel Kraków |
2021-09-12 | 13:00 |
kolejka 5: |
29 |
Wawel Kraków |
1:2 |
Kolejarz-Prokocim II Kraków |
2021-09-18 | 11:00 |
30 |
Bieżanowianka II Kraków |
0:4 |
Fairant Kraków |
2021-09-18 | 16:30 |
31 |
PAUZJE |
|
Albertus Kraków |
- | |
32 |
Bronowicki Kraków |
0:7 |
Rybitwy Kraków |
2021-09-18 | 16:00 |
33 |
Opatkowianka Kraków |
2:1 |
Tramwaj II Kraków |
2021-09-18 | 17:00 |
34 |
Victoria Kraków |
4:0 |
Universum Kraków |
2021-09-19 | 14:00 |
35 |
Pychowianka Kraków |
1:2 |
Dragoons Kraków |
2021-09-18 | 16:00 |
kolejka 6: |
36 |
Kolejarz-Prokocim II Kraków |
0:3 |
Dragoons Kraków |
2021-09-26 | 16:00 |
37 |
Universum Kraków |
0:0 |
Pychowianka Kraków |
2021-09-26 | 15:00 |
38 |
Tramwaj II Kraków |
3:2 |
Victoria Kraków |
2021-09-26 | 11:00 |
39 |
Rybitwy Kraków |
4:6 |
Opatkowianka Kraków |
2021-09-25 | 16:00 |
40 |
Albertus Kraków |
4:2 |
Bronowicki Kraków |
2021-09-25 | 12:30 |
41 |
Fairant Kraków |
|
PAUZJE |
- | |
42 |
Wawel Kraków |
1:2 |
Bieżanowianka II Kraków |
2021-09-25 | 16:00 |
kolejka 7: |
43 |
Bieżanowianka II Kraków |
1:5 |
Kolejarz-Prokocim II Kraków |
2021-10-02 | 15:00 |
44 |
PAUZJE |
|
Wawel Kraków |
- | |
45 |
Bronowicki Kraków |
0:9 |
Fairant Kraków |
2021-10-02 | 15:00 |
46 |
Opatkowianka Kraków |
7:2 |
Albertus Kraków |
2021-10-02 | 11:00 |
47 |
Victoria Kraków |
2:7 |
Rybitwy Kraków |
2021-10-03 | 14:00 |
48 |
Pychowianka Kraków |
7:0 |
Tramwaj II Kraków |
2021-10-03 | 15:30 |
49 |
Dragoons Kraków |
3:0 |
Universum Kraków |
2021-10-03 | 14:00 |
kolejka 8: |
50 |
Kolejarz-Prokocim II Kraków |
3:2 |
Universum Kraków |
2021-10-10 | 14:00 |
51 |
Tramwaj II Kraków |
2:6 |
Dragoons Kraków |
2021-10-10 | 12:00 |
52 |
Rybitwy Kraków |
1:0 |
Pychowianka Kraków |
2021-10-09 | 15:30 |
53 |
Albertus Kraków |
1:8 |
Victoria Kraków |
2021-10-09 | 11:00 |
54 |
Fairant Kraków |
3:2 |
Opatkowianka Kraków |
2021-10-10 | 15:00 |
55 |
Wawel Kraków |
2:1 |
Bronowicki Kraków |
2021-10-10 | 12:00 |
56 |
Bieżanowianka II Kraków |
|
PAUZJE |
- | |
kolejka 9: |
57 |
PAUZJE |
|
Kolejarz-Prokocim II Kraków |
- | |
58 |
Bronowicki Kraków |
3:0 |
Bieżanowianka II Kraków |
2021-10-16 | 15:00 |
59 |
Opatkowianka Kraków |
1:2 |
Wawel Kraków |
2021-10-16 | 15:30 |
60 |
Victoria Kraków |
1:5 |
Fairant Kraków |
2021-10-16 | 14:00 |
61 |
Pychowianka Kraków |
5:4 |
Albertus Kraków |
2021-10-17 | 15:00 |
62 |
Dragoons Kraków |
3:2 |
Rybitwy Kraków |
2021-10-17 | 14:00 |
63 |
Universum Kraków |
5:4 |
Tramwaj II Kraków |
2021-10-17 | 15:00 |
kolejka 10: |
64 |
Kolejarz-Prokocim II Kraków |
3:0 |
Tramwaj II Kraków |
2021-10-24 | 11:00 |
65 |
Rybitwy Kraków |
3:0 |
Universum Kraków |
2021-10-24 | 15:00 |
66 |
Albertus Kraków |
2:4 |
Dragoons Kraków |
2021-10-23 | 11:30 |
67 |
Fairant Kraków |
1:2 |
Pychowianka Kraków |
2021-10-24 | 12:30 |
68 |
Wawel Kraków |
2:2 |
Victoria Kraków |
2021-10-23 | 11:00 |
69 |
Bieżanowianka II Kraków |
1:1 |
Opatkowianka Kraków |
2021-10-23 | 15:30 |
70 |
PAUZJE |
|
Bronowicki Kraków |
- | |
kolejka 11: |
71 |
Bronowicki Kraków |
3:4 |
Kolejarz-Prokocim II Kraków |
2021-10-30 | 14:00 |
72 |
Opatkowianka Kraków |
|
PAUZJE |
- | |
73 |
Victoria Kraków |
5:2 |
Bieżanowianka II Kraków |
2021-10-30 | 14:00 |
74 |
Pychowianka Kraków |
3:0 |
Wawel Kraków |
2021-10-30 | 15:00 |
75 |
Dragoons Kraków |
4:2 |
Fairant Kraków |
2021-10-31 | 14:00 |
76 |
Universum Kraków |
9:2 |
Albertus Kraków |
2021-10-31 | 14:00 |
77 |
Tramwaj II Kraków |
1:8 |
Rybitwy Kraków |
2021-10-30 | 14:30 |
kolejka 12: |
78 |
Kolejarz-Prokocim II Kraków |
1:4 |
Rybitwy Kraków |
2021-11-07 | 12:00 |
79 |
Albertus Kraków |
1:3 |
Tramwaj II Kraków |
2021-11-07 | 14:00 |
80 |
Fairant Kraków |
1:0 |
Universum Kraków |
2021-11-07 | 11:00 |
81 |
Wawel Kraków |
0:3 |
Dragoons Kraków |
2021-11-06 | 11:00 |
82 |
Bieżanowianka II Kraków |
1:2 |
Pychowianka Kraków |
2021-11-06 | 14:00 |
83 |
PAUZJE |
|
Victoria Kraków |
- | |
84 |
Bronowicki Kraków |
3:3 |
Opatkowianka Kraków |
2021-11-06 | 14:00 |
kolejka 13: |
85 |
Opatkowianka Kraków |
4:3 |
Kolejarz-Prokocim II Kraków |
2021-11-13 | 13:30 |
86 |
Victoria Kraków |
7:1 |
Bronowicki Kraków |
2021-11-14 | 14:00 |
87 |
Pychowianka Kraków |
|
PAUZJE |
- | |
88 |
Dragoons Kraków |
3:0 |
Bieżanowianka II Kraków |
2021-11-13 | 11:00 |
89 |
Universum Kraków |
0:1 |
Wawel Kraków |
2021-11-14 | 13:00 |
90 |
Tramwaj II Kraków |
0:0 |
Fairant Kraków |
2021-11-14 | 12:00 |
91 |
Rybitwy Kraków |
9:0 |
Albertus Kraków |
2021-11-13 | 13:00 |
kolejka 14: |
1 |
Kolejarz-Prokocim II Kraków |
1:4 |
Albertus Kraków |
2022-03-27 | 15:00 |
2 |
Rybitwy Kraków |
2:1 |
Fairant Kraków |
2022-03-26 | 14:00 |
3 |
Tramwaj II Kraków |
0:2 |
Wawel Kraków |
2022-03-26 | 14:00 |
4 |
Universum Kraków |
2:2 |
Bieżanowianka II Kraków |
2022-03-27 | 16:00 |
5 |
Dragoons Kraków |
|
PAUZJE |
- | |
6 |
Pychowianka Kraków |
6:2 |
Bronowicki Kraków |
2022-03-27 | 16:00 |
7 |
Victoria Kraków |
2:0 |
Opatkowianka Kraków |
2022-03-27 | 14:00 |
kolejka 15: |
8 |
Victoria Kraków |
3:1 |
Kolejarz-Prokocim II Kraków |
2022-06-08 | 18:30 |
9 |
Opatkowianka Kraków |
2:1 |
Pychowianka Kraków |
2022-06-08 | 18:30 |
10 |
Bronowicki Kraków |
0:6 |
Dragoons Kraków |
2022-04-02 | 14:00 |
11 |
PAUZJE |
|
Universum Kraków |
- | |
12 |
Bieżanowianka II Kraków |
2:1 |
Tramwaj II Kraków |
2022-06-01 | 18:30 |
13 |
Wawel Kraków |
0:4 |
Rybitwy Kraków |
2022-04-02 | 11:00 |
14 |
Fairant Kraków |
2:0 |
Albertus Kraków |
2022-05-26 | 18:00 |
kolejka 16: |
15 |
Kolejarz-Prokocim II Kraków |
0:1 |
Fairant Kraków |
2022-04-10 | 15:00 |
16 |
Albertus Kraków |
2:2 |
Wawel Kraków |
2022-04-10 | 12:00 |
17 |
Rybitwy Kraków |
2:0 |
Bieżanowianka II Kraków |
2022-04-10 | 14:00 |
18 |
Tramwaj II Kraków |
|
PAUZJE |
- | |
19 |
Universum Kraków |
3:1 |
Bronowicki Kraków |
2022-04-10 | 14:30 |
20 |
Dragoons Kraków |
7:1 |
Opatkowianka Kraków |
2022-04-10 | 14:00 |
21 |
Pychowianka Kraków |
1:4 |
Victoria Kraków |
2022-04-10 | 17:00 |
kolejka 17: |
22 |
Kolejarz-Prokocim II Kraków |
0:3 |
Pychowianka Kraków |
2022-04-16 | 16:00 |
23 |
Victoria Kraków |
0:3 |
Dragoons Kraków |
2022-04-16 | 17:00 |
24 |
Opatkowianka Kraków |
3:0 |
Universum Kraków |
2022-04-16 | 11:00 |
25 |
Bronowicki Kraków |
2:1 |
Tramwaj II Kraków |
2022-04-16 | 11:00 |
26 |
PAUZJE |
|
Rybitwy Kraków |
- | |
27 |
Bieżanowianka II Kraków |
2:0 |
Albertus Kraków |
2022-04-16 | 11:00 |
28 |
Wawel Kraków |
1:3 |
Fairant Kraków |
2022-04-27 | 17:00 |
kolejka 18: |
29 |
Kolejarz-Prokocim II Kraków |
0:2 |
Wawel Kraków |
2022-04-24 | 15:00 |
30 |
Fairant Kraków |
2:1 |
Bieżanowianka II Kraków |
2022-04-24 | 17:00 |
31 |
Albertus Kraków |
|
PAUZJE |
- | |
32 |
Rybitwy Kraków |
4:0 |
Bronowicki Kraków |
2022-04-24 | 14:00 |
33 |
Tramwaj II Kraków |
3:0 |
Opatkowianka Kraków |
2022-04-23 | 14:00 |
34 |
Universum Kraków |
1:2 |
Victoria Kraków |
2022-04-24 | 16:00 |
35 |
Dragoons Kraków |
1:2 |
Pychowianka Kraków |
2022-04-24 | 14:00 |
kolejka 19: |
36 |
Dragoons Kraków |
2:2 |
Kolejarz-Prokocim II Kraków |
2022-04-30 | 13:00 |
37 |
Pychowianka Kraków |
3:0 |
Universum Kraków |
2022-05-01 | 16:30 |
38 |
Victoria Kraków |
5:0 |
Tramwaj II Kraków |
2022-04-30 | 17:00 |
39 |
Opatkowianka Kraków |
0:4 |
Rybitwy Kraków |
2022-04-30 | 17:00 |
40 |
Bronowicki Kraków |
2:3 |
Albertus Kraków |
2022-04-30 | 16:00 |
41 |
PAUZJE |
|
Fairant Kraków |
- | |
42 |
Bieżanowianka II Kraków |
1:5 |
Wawel Kraków |
2022-04-30 | 11:00 |
kolejka 20: |
43 |
Kolejarz-Prokocim II Kraków |
6:1 |
Bieżanowianka II Kraków |
2022-05-08 | 15:00 |
44 |
Wawel Kraków |
|
PAUZJE |
- | |
45 |
Fairant Kraków |
1:1 |
Bronowicki Kraków |
2022-05-07 | 17:00 |
46 |
Albertus Kraków |
1:9 |
Opatkowianka Kraków |
2022-05-07 | 17:00 |
47 |
Rybitwy Kraków |
6:2 |
Victoria Kraków |
2022-05-07 | 16:30 |
48 |
Tramwaj II Kraków |
1:2 |
Pychowianka Kraków |
2022-05-08 | 14:00 |
49 |
Universum Kraków |
2:7 |
Dragoons Kraków |
2022-05-08 | 17:00 |
kolejka 21: |
50 |
Universum Kraków |
0:4 |
Kolejarz-Prokocim II Kraków |
2022-05-15 | 17:00 |
51 |
Dragoons Kraków |
11:0 |
Tramwaj II Kraków |
2022-05-14 | 15:30 |
52 |
Pychowianka Kraków |
0:2 |
Rybitwy Kraków |
2022-05-15 | 17:00 |
53 |
Victoria Kraków |
3:0 |
Albertus Kraków |
2022-05-14 | 17:00 |
54 |
Opatkowianka Kraków |
1:5 |
Fairant Kraków |
2022-05-14 | 17:00 |
55 |
Bronowicki Kraków |
0:4 |
Wawel Kraków |
2022-05-14 | 17:00 |
56 |
PAUZJE |
|
Bieżanowianka II Kraków |
- | |
kolejka 22: |
57 |
Kolejarz-Prokocim II Kraków |
|
PAUZJE |
- | |
58 |
Bieżanowianka II Kraków |
7:0 |
Bronowicki Kraków |
2022-05-21 | 11:00 |
59 |
Wawel Kraków |
3:0 |
Opatkowianka Kraków |
2022-05-21 | 17:00 |
60 |
Fairant Kraków |
4:1 |
Victoria Kraków |
2022-05-21 | 17:30 |
61 |
Albertus Kraków |
2:3 |
Pychowianka Kraków |
2022-05-21 | 17:30 |
62 |
Rybitwy Kraków |
0:0 |
Dragoons Kraków |
2022-05-21 | 14:00 |
63 |
Tramwaj II Kraków |
3:2 |
Universum Kraków |
2022-05-22 | 13:00 |
kolejka 23: |
64 |
Tramwaj II Kraków |
3:1 |
Kolejarz-Prokocim II Kraków |
2022-05-28 | 14:30 |
65 |
Universum Kraków |
1:4 |
Rybitwy Kraków |
2022-05-29 | 17:00 |
66 |
Dragoons Kraków |
7:1 |
Albertus Kraków |
2022-05-29 | 14:00 |
67 |
Pychowianka Kraków |
0:2 |
Fairant Kraków |
2022-05-29 | 17:00 |
68 |
Victoria Kraków |
0:2 |
Wawel Kraków |
2022-05-28 | 17:00 |
69 |
Opatkowianka Kraków |
1:6 |
Bieżanowianka II Kraków |
2022-05-28 | 11:00 |
70 |
Bronowicki Kraków |
|
PAUZJE |
- | |
kolejka 24: |
71 |
Kolejarz-Prokocim II Kraków |
5:2 |
Bronowicki Kraków |
2022-06-05 | 15:00 |
72 |
PAUZJE |
|
Opatkowianka Kraków |
- | |
73 |
Bieżanowianka II Kraków |
0:0 |
Victoria Kraków |
2022-06-04 | 17:00 |
74 |
Wawel Kraków |
5:4 |
Pychowianka Kraków |
2022-06-04 | 18:30 |
75 |
Fairant Kraków |
1:6 |
Dragoons Kraków |
2022-06-05 | 16:00 |
76 |
Albertus Kraków |
3:2 |
Universum Kraków |
2022-06-04 | 17:30 |
77 |
Rybitwy Kraków |
6:1 |
Tramwaj II Kraków |
2022-06-05 | 14:00 |
kolejka 25: |
78 |
Rybitwy Kraków |
3:0 |
Kolejarz-Prokocim II Kraków |
2022-06-12 | 16:00 |
79 |
Tramwaj II Kraków |
3:5 |
Albertus Kraków |
2022-06-11 | 12:30 |
80 |
Universum Kraków |
1:2 |
Fairant Kraków |
2022-06-12 | 17:00 |
81 |
Dragoons Kraków |
1:1 |
Wawel Kraków |
2022-06-12 | 14:00 |
82 |
Pychowianka Kraków |
3:1 |
Bieżanowianka II Kraków |
2022-06-11 | 18:00 |
83 |
Victoria Kraków |
|
PAUZJE |
- | |
84 |
Opatkowianka Kraków |
2:2 |
Bronowicki Kraków |
2022-06-11 | 17:00 |
kolejka 26: |
85 |
Kolejarz-Prokocim II Kraków |
0:3 |
Opatkowianka Kraków |
2022-06-18 | 18:00 |
86 |
Bronowicki Kraków |
1:2 |
Victoria Kraków |
2022-06-18 | 18:00 |
87 |
PAUZJE |
|
Pychowianka Kraków |
- | |
88 |
Bieżanowianka II Kraków |
2:5 |
Dragoons Kraków |
2022-06-18 | 11:00 |
89 |
Wawel Kraków |
9:2 |
Universum Kraków |
2022-06-18 | 18:00 |
90 |
Fairant Kraków |
9:0 |
Tramwaj II Kraków |
2022-06-18 | 18:00 |
91 |
Albertus Kraków |
3:6 |
Rybitwy Kraków |
2022-06-18 | 18:00 |