kolejka 1: |
1 |
Dragon Szczyglice |
|
PAUZJE |
- | |
2 |
Strażak Rączna |
2:2 |
Tramwaj Kraków |
2021-08-22 | 18:00 |
3 |
Wisła Jeziorzany |
3:1 |
Sankowia Sanka |
2021-08-21 | 17:00 |
4 |
Iskra Czułów |
2:2 |
Tęcza Piekary |
2021-08-21 | 17:30 |
5 |
Cedronka Wola Radziszowska |
1:0 |
Start Kamień |
2021-08-21 | 11:00 |
6 |
Lotnik Kryspinów |
1:1 |
Sportowiec Modlniczka |
2021-08-21 | 11:00 |
7 |
JKS Zelków |
0:4 |
Piast Wołowice |
2021-08-21 | 11:00 |
8 |
Potok Więckowice |
1:1 |
Liszczanka Liszki |
2021-08-21 | 17:00 |
kolejka 2: |
9 |
PAUZJE |
|
Liszczanka Liszki |
- | |
10 |
Piast Wołowice |
3:2 |
Potok Więckowice |
2021-08-29 | 16:00 |
11 |
Sportowiec Modlniczka |
0:1 |
JKS Zelków |
2021-08-29 | 17:00 |
12 |
Start Kamień |
0:2 |
Lotnik Kryspinów |
2021-08-29 | 13:00 |
13 |
Tęcza Piekary |
5:4 |
Cedronka Wola Radziszowska |
2021-08-28 | 17:00 |
14 |
Sankowia Sanka |
2:3 |
Iskra Czułów |
2021-08-28 | 12:00 |
15 |
Tramwaj Kraków |
2:1 |
Wisła Jeziorzany |
2021-08-28 | 13:00 |
16 |
Dragon Szczyglice |
2:4 |
Strażak Rączna |
2021-09-16 | 20:30 |
kolejka 3: |
17 |
Strażak Rączna |
|
PAUZJE |
- | |
18 |
Wisła Jeziorzany |
2:1 |
Dragon Szczyglice |
2021-09-01 | 17:30 |
19 |
Iskra Czułów |
0:6 |
Tramwaj Kraków |
2021-09-15 | 16:30 |
20 |
Cedronka Wola Radziszowska |
6:2 |
Sankowia Sanka |
2021-11-20 | 13:00 |
21 |
Lotnik Kryspinów |
1:2 |
Tęcza Piekary |
2021-09-21 | 16:30 |
22 |
JKS Zelków |
3:2 |
Start Kamień |
2021-09-01 | 17:00 |
23 |
Potok Więckowice |
1:2 |
Sportowiec Modlniczka |
2021-09-15 | 17:00 |
24 |
Liszczanka Liszki |
1:1 |
Piast Wołowice |
2021-09-15 | 17:00 |
kolejka 4: |
25 |
PAUZJE |
|
Piast Wołowice |
- | |
26 |
Sportowiec Modlniczka |
1:4 |
Liszczanka Liszki |
2021-09-05 | 14:00 |
27 |
Start Kamień |
4:1 |
Potok Więckowice |
2021-09-04 | 16:00 |
28 |
Tęcza Piekary |
2:1 |
JKS Zelków |
2021-09-04 | 17:00 |
29 |
Sankowia Sanka |
3:1 |
Lotnik Kryspinów |
2021-09-04 | 15:00 |
30 |
Tramwaj Kraków |
1:2 |
Cedronka Wola Radziszowska |
2021-09-04 | 11:00 |
31 |
Dragon Szczyglice |
6:1 |
Iskra Czułów |
2021-09-04 | 14:00 |
32 |
Strażak Rączna |
1:1 |
Wisła Jeziorzany |
2021-09-05 | 17:00 |
kolejka 5: |
33 |
Wisła Jeziorzany |
|
PAUZJE |
- | |
34 |
Iskra Czułów |
0:6 |
Strażak Rączna |
2021-09-11 | 16:30 |
35 |
Cedronka Wola Radziszowska |
1:0 |
Dragon Szczyglice |
2021-09-12 | 17:00 |
36 |
Lotnik Kryspinów |
2:1 |
Tramwaj Kraków |
2021-09-11 | 11:30 |
37 |
JKS Zelków |
2:6 |
Sankowia Sanka |
2021-09-11 | 16:00 |
38 |
Potok Więckowice |
0:2 |
Tęcza Piekary |
2021-09-11 | 17:00 |
39 |
Liszczanka Liszki |
3:2 |
Start Kamień |
2021-09-11 | 16:00 |
40 |
Piast Wołowice |
5:0 |
Sportowiec Modlniczka |
2021-09-12 | 16:00 |
kolejka 6: |
41 |
PAUZJE |
|
Sportowiec Modlniczka |
- | |
42 |
Start Kamień |
1:2 |
Piast Wołowice |
2021-09-18 | 14:00 |
43 |
Tęcza Piekary |
0:1 |
Liszczanka Liszki |
2021-09-18 | 15:30 |
44 |
Sankowia Sanka |
2:4 |
Potok Więckowice |
2021-09-18 | 13:00 |
45 |
Tramwaj Kraków |
0:3 |
JKS Zelków |
2021-09-18 | 17:00 |
46 |
Dragon Szczyglice |
0:6 |
Lotnik Kryspinów |
2021-11-20 | 13:00 |
47 |
Strażak Rączna |
2:3 |
Cedronka Wola Radziszowska |
2021-09-19 | 16:30 |
48 |
Wisła Jeziorzany |
4:1 |
Iskra Czułów |
2021-09-18 | 13:00 |
kolejka 7: |
49 |
Iskra Czułów |
|
PAUZJE |
- | |
50 |
Cedronka Wola Radziszowska |
2:2 |
Wisła Jeziorzany |
2021-09-26 | 11:00 |
51 |
Lotnik Kryspinów |
1:2 |
Strażak Rączna |
2021-09-25 | 11:00 |
52 |
JKS Zelków |
1:1 |
Dragon Szczyglice |
2021-09-25 | 15:00 |
53 |
Potok Więckowice |
2:6 |
Tramwaj Kraków |
2021-09-25 | 16:00 |
54 |
Liszczanka Liszki |
2:1 |
Sankowia Sanka |
2021-09-25 | 16:00 |
55 |
Piast Wołowice |
8:1 |
Tęcza Piekary |
2021-09-26 | 16:00 |
56 |
Sportowiec Modlniczka |
2:1 |
Start Kamień |
2021-09-26 | 16:00 |
kolejka 8: |
57 |
PAUZJE |
|
Start Kamień |
- | |
58 |
Tęcza Piekary |
2:1 |
Sportowiec Modlniczka |
2021-10-02 | 16:00 |
59 |
Sankowia Sanka |
1:4 |
Piast Wołowice |
2021-10-02 | 13:00 |
60 |
Tramwaj Kraków |
1:1 |
Liszczanka Liszki |
2021-10-03 | 13:00 |
61 |
Dragon Szczyglice |
3:1 |
Potok Więckowice |
2021-10-02 | 14:00 |
62 |
Strażak Rączna |
1:6 |
JKS Zelków |
2021-10-03 | 16:00 |
63 |
Wisła Jeziorzany |
2:0 |
Lotnik Kryspinów |
2021-10-03 | 15:00 |
64 |
Iskra Czułów |
0:2 |
Cedronka Wola Radziszowska |
2021-10-02 | 16:00 |
kolejka 9: |
65 |
Cedronka Wola Radziszowska |
|
PAUZJE |
- | |
66 |
Lotnik Kryspinów |
1:1 |
Iskra Czułów |
2021-10-10 | 11:30 |
67 |
JKS Zelków |
2:1 |
Wisła Jeziorzany |
2021-10-10 | 11:00 |
68 |
Potok Więckowice |
3:0 |
Strażak Rączna |
2021-10-09 | 16:00 |
69 |
Liszczanka Liszki |
1:1 |
Dragon Szczyglice |
2021-10-09 | 16:00 |
70 |
Piast Wołowice |
1:0 |
Tramwaj Kraków |
2021-10-10 | 16:00 |
71 |
Sportowiec Modlniczka |
10:1 |
Sankowia Sanka |
2021-10-10 | 16:00 |
72 |
Start Kamień |
4:2 |
Tęcza Piekary |
2021-10-09 | 11:00 |
kolejka 10: |
73 |
PAUZJE |
|
Tęcza Piekary |
- | |
74 |
Sankowia Sanka |
2:2 |
Start Kamień |
2021-10-16 | 12:00 |
75 |
Tramwaj Kraków |
4:2 |
Sportowiec Modlniczka |
2021-10-16 | 12:30 |
76 |
Dragon Szczyglice |
0:5 |
Piast Wołowice |
2021-10-16 | 14:00 |
77 |
Strażak Rączna |
2:2 |
Liszczanka Liszki |
2021-10-17 | 16:00 |
78 |
Wisła Jeziorzany |
1:1 |
Potok Więckowice |
2021-10-17 | 15:00 |
79 |
Iskra Czułów |
3:1 |
JKS Zelków |
2021-10-16 | 15:30 |
80 |
Cedronka Wola Radziszowska |
2:1 |
Lotnik Kryspinów |
2021-10-17 | 15:00 |
kolejka 11: |
81 |
Lotnik Kryspinów |
|
PAUZJE |
- | |
82 |
JKS Zelków |
8:5 |
Cedronka Wola Radziszowska |
2021-10-23 | 15:00 |
83 |
Potok Więckowice |
4:2 |
Iskra Czułów |
2021-10-23 | 15:00 |
84 |
Liszczanka Liszki |
1:0 |
Wisła Jeziorzany |
2021-10-23 | 15:30 |
85 |
Piast Wołowice |
3:2 |
Strażak Rączna |
2021-10-24 | 15:30 |
86 |
Sportowiec Modlniczka |
3:0 |
Dragon Szczyglice |
2021-10-23 | 14:00 |
87 |
Start Kamień |
3:5 |
Tramwaj Kraków |
2021-10-23 | 14:00 |
88 |
Tęcza Piekary |
4:1 |
Sankowia Sanka |
2021-10-23 | 15:30 |
kolejka 12: |
89 |
PAUZJE |
|
Sankowia Sanka |
- | |
90 |
Tramwaj Kraków |
2:2 |
Tęcza Piekary |
2021-10-30 | 11:30 |
91 |
Dragon Szczyglice |
3:2 |
Start Kamień |
2021-10-30 | 14:00 |
92 |
Strażak Rączna |
3:2 |
Sportowiec Modlniczka |
2021-10-31 | 14:00 |
93 |
Wisła Jeziorzany |
0:0 |
Piast Wołowice |
2021-10-31 | 14:00 |
94 |
Iskra Czułów |
0:0 |
Liszczanka Liszki |
2021-10-31 | 14:30 |
95 |
Cedronka Wola Radziszowska |
3:4 |
Potok Więckowice |
2021-10-31 | 11:00 |
96 |
Lotnik Kryspinów |
0:2 |
JKS Zelków |
2021-10-31 | 14:00 |
kolejka 13: |
97 |
JKS Zelków |
|
PAUZJE |
- | |
98 |
Potok Więckowice |
1:2 |
Lotnik Kryspinów |
2021-11-06 | 14:00 |
99 |
Liszczanka Liszki |
0:2 |
Cedronka Wola Radziszowska |
2021-11-06 | 14:00 |
100 |
Piast Wołowice |
5:1 |
Iskra Czułów |
2021-11-07 | 14:00 |
101 |
Sportowiec Modlniczka |
1:0 |
Wisła Jeziorzany |
2021-11-07 | 14:00 |
102 |
Start Kamień |
0:1 |
Strażak Rączna |
2021-11-06 | 14:00 |
103 |
Tęcza Piekary |
4:0 |
Dragon Szczyglice |
2021-11-06 | 14:30 |
104 |
Sankowia Sanka |
0:0 |
Tramwaj Kraków |
2021-11-06 | 13:00 |
kolejka 14: |
105 |
PAUZJE |
|
Tramwaj Kraków |
- | |
106 |
Dragon Szczyglice |
1:0 |
Sankowia Sanka |
2021-11-11 | 13:00 |
107 |
Strażak Rączna |
3:1 |
Tęcza Piekary |
2021-11-11 | 14:00 |
108 |
Wisła Jeziorzany |
1:0 |
Start Kamień |
2021-11-11 | 11:00 |
109 |
Iskra Czułów |
1:2 |
Sportowiec Modlniczka |
2021-11-11 | 14:00 |
110 |
Cedronka Wola Radziszowska |
0:0 |
Piast Wołowice |
2021-11-11 | 11:00 |
111 |
Lotnik Kryspinów |
3:0 |
Liszczanka Liszki |
2021-11-11 | 11:00 |
112 |
JKS Zelków |
4:3 |
Potok Więckowice |
2021-11-11 | 11:00 |
kolejka 15: |
113 |
Potok Więckowice |
|
PAUZJE |
- | |
114 |
Liszczanka Liszki |
1:0 |
JKS Zelków |
2021-11-13 | 14:00 |
115 |
Piast Wołowice |
1:0 |
Lotnik Kryspinów |
2021-11-13 | 14:00 |
116 |
Sportowiec Modlniczka |
2:4 |
Cedronka Wola Radziszowska |
2021-11-13 | 14:00 |
117 |
Start Kamień |
5:1 |
Iskra Czułów |
2021-11-13 | 14:00 |
118 |
Tęcza Piekary |
3:1 |
Wisła Jeziorzany |
2021-11-13 | 14:00 |
119 |
Sankowia Sanka |
3:5 |
Strażak Rączna |
2021-11-13 | 13:00 |
120 |
Tramwaj Kraków |
4:3 |
Dragon Szczyglice |
2021-11-13 | 13:30 |
kolejka 16: |
1 |
PAUZJE |
|
Dragon Szczyglice |
- | |
2 |
Tramwaj Kraków |
4:0 |
Strażak Rączna |
2022-03-26 | 11:00 |
3 |
Sankowia Sanka |
2:2 |
Wisła Jeziorzany |
2022-03-27 | 16:00 |
4 |
Tęcza Piekary |
3:0 |
Iskra Czułów |
2022-03-26 | 15:00 |
5 |
Start Kamień |
5:1 |
Cedronka Wola Radziszowska |
2022-03-26 | 14:00 |
6 |
Sportowiec Modlniczka |
2:2 |
Lotnik Kryspinów |
2022-03-27 | 16:00 |
7 |
Piast Wołowice |
6:1 |
JKS Zelków |
2022-03-27 | 16:00 |
8 |
Liszczanka Liszki |
3:0 |
Potok Więckowice |
2022-03-26 | 11:00 |
kolejka 17: |
9 |
Liszczanka Liszki |
|
PAUZJE |
- | |
10 |
Potok Więckowice |
4:7 |
Piast Wołowice |
2022-04-13 | 17:30 |
11 |
JKS Zelków |
3:1 |
Sportowiec Modlniczka |
2022-04-27 | 18:00 |
12 |
Lotnik Kryspinów |
0:2 |
Start Kamień |
2022-04-27 | 17:15 |
13 |
Cedronka Wola Radziszowska |
3:0 |
Tęcza Piekary |
2022-05-19 | 18:00 |
14 |
Iskra Czułów |
1:1 |
Sankowia Sanka |
2022-04-02 | 16:30 |
15 |
Wisła Jeziorzany |
1:3 |
Tramwaj Kraków |
2022-04-27 | 18:00 |
16 |
Strażak Rączna |
2:5 |
Dragon Szczyglice |
2022-04-03 | 16:00 |
kolejka 18: |
17 |
PAUZJE |
|
Strażak Rączna |
- | |
18 |
Dragon Szczyglice |
3:2 |
Wisła Jeziorzany |
2022-04-09 | 11:30 |
19 |
Tramwaj Kraków |
2:0 |
Iskra Czułów |
2022-04-09 | 12:00 |
20 |
Sankowia Sanka |
1:5 |
Cedronka Wola Radziszowska |
2022-04-09 | 16:00 |
21 |
Tęcza Piekary |
1:2 |
Lotnik Kryspinów |
2022-04-09 | 16:00 |
22 |
Start Kamień |
1:1 |
JKS Zelków |
2022-04-09 | 16:30 |
23 |
Sportowiec Modlniczka |
3:0 |
Potok Więckowice |
2022-04-10 | 17:30 |
24 |
Piast Wołowice |
1:0 |
Liszczanka Liszki |
2022-04-10 | 16:00 |
kolejka 19: |
25 |
Piast Wołowice |
|
PAUZJE |
- | |
26 |
Liszczanka Liszki |
2:2 |
Sportowiec Modlniczka |
2022-04-16 | 11:00 |
27 |
Potok Więckowice |
0:7 |
Start Kamień |
2022-04-16 | 11:00 |
28 |
JKS Zelków |
2:3 |
Tęcza Piekary |
2022-04-16 | 11:00 |
29 |
Lotnik Kryspinów |
4:1 |
Sankowia Sanka |
2022-04-16 | 15:00 |
30 |
Cedronka Wola Radziszowska |
3:1 |
Tramwaj Kraków |
2022-04-16 | 15:00 |
31 |
Iskra Czułów |
2:3 |
Dragon Szczyglice |
2022-04-16 | 16:30 |
32 |
Wisła Jeziorzany |
3:4 |
Strażak Rączna |
2022-04-16 | 14:00 |
kolejka 20: |
33 |
PAUZJE |
|
Wisła Jeziorzany |
- | |
34 |
Strażak Rączna |
1:0 |
Iskra Czułów |
2022-04-24 | 17:00 |
35 |
Dragon Szczyglice |
4:0 |
Cedronka Wola Radziszowska |
2022-04-23 | 11:00 |
36 |
Tramwaj Kraków |
0:0 |
Lotnik Kryspinów |
2022-04-23 | 11:00 |
37 |
Sankowia Sanka |
3:7 |
JKS Zelków |
2022-04-24 | 17:00 |
38 |
Tęcza Piekary |
3:2 |
Potok Więckowice |
2022-04-23 | 16:00 |
39 |
Start Kamień |
0:1 |
Liszczanka Liszki |
2022-04-23 | 15:30 |
40 |
Sportowiec Modlniczka |
2:2 |
Piast Wołowice |
2022-04-24 | 17:00 |
kolejka 21: |
41 |
Sportowiec Modlniczka |
|
PAUZJE |
- | |
42 |
Piast Wołowice |
3:1 |
Start Kamień |
2022-05-01 | 15:00 |
43 |
Liszczanka Liszki |
0:1 |
Tęcza Piekary |
2022-04-30 | 11:00 |
44 |
Potok Więckowice |
1:1 |
Sankowia Sanka |
2022-04-30 | 17:00 |
45 |
JKS Zelków |
0:2 |
Tramwaj Kraków |
2022-04-29 | 18:00 |
46 |
Lotnik Kryspinów |
2:2 |
Dragon Szczyglice |
2022-04-30 | 11:00 |
47 |
Cedronka Wola Radziszowska |
2:1 |
Strażak Rączna |
2022-04-30 | 17:00 |
48 |
Iskra Czułów |
2:0 |
Wisła Jeziorzany |
2022-04-30 | 17:00 |
kolejka 22: |
49 |
PAUZJE |
|
Iskra Czułów |
- | |
50 |
Wisła Jeziorzany |
0:3 |
Cedronka Wola Radziszowska |
2022-05-04 | 18:00 |
51 |
Strażak Rączna |
1:1 |
Lotnik Kryspinów |
2022-05-04 | 18:00 |
52 |
Dragon Szczyglice |
3:2 |
JKS Zelków |
2022-05-04 | 17:00 |
53 |
Tramwaj Kraków |
2:1 |
Potok Więckowice |
2022-05-04 | 18:00 |
54 |
Sankowia Sanka |
0:2 |
Liszczanka Liszki |
2022-05-04 | 17:00 |
55 |
Tęcza Piekary |
0:5 |
Piast Wołowice |
2022-05-03 | 16:00 |
56 |
Start Kamień |
1:3 |
Sportowiec Modlniczka |
2022-05-04 | 18:00 |
kolejka 23: |
57 |
Start Kamień |
|
PAUZJE |
- | |
58 |
Sportowiec Modlniczka |
0:1 |
Tęcza Piekary |
2022-05-08 | 17:00 |
59 |
Piast Wołowice |
8:1 |
Sankowia Sanka |
2022-05-07 | 16:00 |
60 |
Liszczanka Liszki |
0:4 |
Tramwaj Kraków |
2022-05-08 | 18:00 |
61 |
Potok Więckowice |
4:3 |
Dragon Szczyglice |
2022-05-07 | 17:00 |
62 |
JKS Zelków |
1:3 |
Strażak Rączna |
2022-05-08 | 17:00 |
63 |
Lotnik Kryspinów |
3:0 |
Wisła Jeziorzany |
2022-05-07 | 16:00 |
64 |
Cedronka Wola Radziszowska |
3:2 |
Iskra Czułów |
2022-05-08 | 16:00 |
kolejka 24: |
65 |
PAUZJE |
|
Cedronka Wola Radziszowska |
- | |
66 |
Iskra Czułów |
1:1 |
Lotnik Kryspinów |
2022-05-14 | 17:30 |
67 |
Wisła Jeziorzany |
3:2 |
JKS Zelków |
2022-05-14 | 17:00 |
68 |
Strażak Rączna |
2:4 |
Potok Więckowice |
2022-05-15 | 17:00 |
69 |
Dragon Szczyglice |
3:0 |
Liszczanka Liszki |
2022-05-14 | 11:00 |
70 |
Tramwaj Kraków |
2:1 |
Piast Wołowice |
2022-05-14 | 11:00 |
71 |
Sankowia Sanka |
5:4 |
Sportowiec Modlniczka |
2022-05-14 | 17:00 |
72 |
Tęcza Piekary |
1:3 |
Start Kamień |
2022-05-14 | 17:00 |
kolejka 25: |
73 |
Tęcza Piekary |
|
PAUZJE |
- | |
74 |
Start Kamień |
4:0 |
Sankowia Sanka |
2022-05-21 | 14:45 |
75 |
Sportowiec Modlniczka |
1:5 |
Tramwaj Kraków |
2022-05-22 | 17:00 |
76 |
Piast Wołowice |
3:1 |
Dragon Szczyglice |
2022-05-21 | 14:00 |
77 |
Liszczanka Liszki |
1:3 |
Strażak Rączna |
2022-05-21 | 11:00 |
78 |
Potok Więckowice |
3:0 |
Wisła Jeziorzany |
2022-05-21 | 14:00 |
79 |
JKS Zelków |
0:1 |
Iskra Czułów |
2022-05-21 | 11:00 |
80 |
Lotnik Kryspinów |
2:2 |
Cedronka Wola Radziszowska |
2022-05-21 | 11:00 |
kolejka 26: |
81 |
PAUZJE |
|
Lotnik Kryspinów |
- | |
82 |
Cedronka Wola Radziszowska |
3:1 |
JKS Zelków |
2022-05-26 | 18:00 |
83 |
Iskra Czułów |
1:0 |
Potok Więckowice |
2022-05-25 | 18:00 |
84 |
Wisła Jeziorzany |
1:1 |
Liszczanka Liszki |
2022-05-25 | 18:00 |
85 |
Strażak Rączna |
0:5 |
Piast Wołowice |
2022-05-25 | 18:00 |
86 |
Dragon Szczyglice |
4:2 |
Sportowiec Modlniczka |
2022-05-25 | 18:00 |
87 |
Tramwaj Kraków |
1:2 |
Start Kamień |
2022-05-25 | 18:00 |
88 |
Sankowia Sanka |
1:5 |
Tęcza Piekary |
2022-05-25 | 17:00 |
kolejka 27: |
89 |
Sankowia Sanka |
|
PAUZJE |
- | |
90 |
Tęcza Piekary |
0:2 |
Tramwaj Kraków |
2022-05-28 | 11:00 |
91 |
Start Kamień |
1:1 |
Dragon Szczyglice |
2022-05-28 | 17:00 |
92 |
Sportowiec Modlniczka |
3:2 |
Strażak Rączna |
2022-05-29 | 18:00 |
93 |
Piast Wołowice |
8:1 |
Wisła Jeziorzany |
2022-05-29 | 17:00 |
94 |
Liszczanka Liszki |
2:0 |
Iskra Czułów |
2022-05-29 | 11:00 |
95 |
Potok Więckowice |
2:1 |
Cedronka Wola Radziszowska |
2022-05-28 | 17:00 |
96 |
JKS Zelków |
5:1 |
Lotnik Kryspinów |
2022-05-29 | 17:00 |
kolejka 28: |
97 |
PAUZJE |
|
JKS Zelków |
- | |
98 |
Lotnik Kryspinów |
3:0 |
Potok Więckowice |
2022-06-04 | 11:00 |
99 |
Cedronka Wola Radziszowska |
3:0 |
Liszczanka Liszki |
2022-06-05 | 12:00 |
100 |
Iskra Czułów |
2:7 |
Piast Wołowice |
2022-06-04 | 18:00 |
101 |
Wisła Jeziorzany |
2:1 |
Sportowiec Modlniczka |
2022-06-04 | 17:00 |
102 |
Strażak Rączna |
2:2 |
Start Kamień |
2022-06-05 | 17:00 |
103 |
Dragon Szczyglice |
1:3 |
Tęcza Piekary |
2022-06-04 | 11:00 |
104 |
Tramwaj Kraków |
3:0 |
Sankowia Sanka |
2022-06-04 | 17:30 |
kolejka 29: |
105 |
Tramwaj Kraków |
|
PAUZJE |
- | |
106 |
Sankowia Sanka |
1:13 |
Dragon Szczyglice |
2022-06-11 | 17:00 |
107 |
Tęcza Piekary |
4:0 |
Strażak Rączna |
2022-06-11 | 16:30 |
108 |
Start Kamień |
0:0 |
Wisła Jeziorzany |
2022-06-11 | 16:00 |
109 |
Sportowiec Modlniczka |
2:0 |
Iskra Czułów |
2022-06-12 | 18:00 |
110 |
Piast Wołowice |
4:6 |
Cedronka Wola Radziszowska |
2022-06-12 | 17:30 |
111 |
Liszczanka Liszki |
2:2 |
Lotnik Kryspinów |
2022-06-12 | 18:00 |
112 |
Potok Więckowice |
3:6 |
JKS Zelków |
2022-06-11 | 17:00 |
kolejka 30: |
113 |
PAUZJE |
|
Potok Więckowice |
- | |
114 |
JKS Zelków |
2:0 |
Liszczanka Liszki |
2022-06-19 | 18:00 |
115 |
Lotnik Kryspinów |
1:1 |
Piast Wołowice |
2022-06-15 | 18:00 |
116 |
Cedronka Wola Radziszowska |
5:4 |
Sportowiec Modlniczka |
2022-06-19 | 17:00 |
117 |
Iskra Czułów |
1:2 |
Start Kamień |
2022-06-18 | 18:00 |
118 |
Wisła Jeziorzany |
2:3 |
Tęcza Piekary |
2022-06-14 | 18:00 |
119 |
Strażak Rączna |
6:0 |
Sankowia Sanka |
2022-06-19 | 18:00 |
120 |
Dragon Szczyglice |
1:6 |
Tramwaj Kraków |
2022-06-19 | 18:00 |