Facebook
kontakt
logo
Strona główna > Piłka nożna > Małopolska 2021/2022 > Klasa B4 2021/2022
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Gwiazda Ściejowice 10 25 35:8 8 1 1 4 12 13:0 4 0 0 6 13 22:8 4 1 1
2 Kaszowianka II Kaszów 10 24 35:16 8 0 2 4 6 10:10 2 0 2 6 18 25:6 6 0 0
3 Sokół Rybna 10 23 36:13 7 2 1 6 14 23:8 4 2 0 4 9 13:5 3 0 1
4 Wisła Czernichów 10 23 38:23 7 2 1 6 14 21:12 4 2 0 4 9 17:11 3 0 1
5 Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki 10 20 37:15 6 2 2 5 10 16:9 3 1 1 5 10 21:6 3 1 1
6 Radziszowianka II Radziszów 9 18 30:20 6 0 3 4 9 18:8 3 0 1 5 9 12:12 3 0 2
7 Klub Sportowy Tyniec 9 17 30:17 5 2 2 5 12 18:7 4 0 1 4 5 12:10 1 2 1
8 Płomień Kostrze 10 15 27:24 5 0 5 3 3 4:6 1 0 2 7 12 23:18 4 0 3
9 Rzozovia Rzozów 10 11 14:20 3 2 5 5 7 9:10 2 1 2 5 4 5:10 1 1 3
10 Lotnik II Kryspinów 10 5 10:36 1 2 7 5 0 4:26 0 0 5 5 5 6:10 1 2 2
11 Trzebol Wielkie Drogi 10 5 11:31 1 2 7 6 3 4:19 1 0 5 4 2 7:12 0 2 2
12 Nadwiślan Rusocice 10 4 18:43 1 1 8 4 0 5:20 0 0 4 6 4 13:23 1 1 4
13 Sparta Przeginia Duchowna-Narodowa 10 3 13:37 0 3 7 6 3 11:20 0 3 3 4 0 2:17 0 0 4
14 Błękitni Czułówek 10 3 12:43 0 3 7 6 2 8:27 0 2 4 4 1 4:16 0 1 3
kolejka 1:
1 Sparta Przeginia Duchowna-Narodowa 2:2 Lotnik II Kryspinów 2021-08-2211:00
2 Błękitni Czułówek 1:8 Wisła Czernichów 2021-08-2214:00
3 Trzebol Wielkie Drogi 0:3 Radziszowianka II Radziszów 2021-08-2117:30
4 Sokół Rybna 2:2 Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki 2021-08-2117:00
5 Klub Sportowy Tyniec 5:3 Nadwiślan Rusocice 2021-08-2117:00
6 Płomień Kostrze 1:2 Gwiazda Ściejowice 2021-08-2117:00
7 Rzozovia Rzozów 1:3 Kaszowianka II Kaszów 2021-08-2217:00
kolejka 2:
8 Lotnik II Kryspinów 1:5 Kaszowianka II Kaszów 2021-08-2914:00
9 Gwiazda Ściejowice 2:0 Rzozovia Rzozów 2021-08-2817:00
10 Nadwiślan Rusocice 2:4 Płomień Kostrze 2021-08-2917:00
11 Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki 2:2 Klub Sportowy Tyniec 2021-08-2913:00
12 Radziszowianka II Radziszów 4:2 Sokół Rybna 2021-08-2916:00
13 Wisła Czernichów 4:0 Trzebol Wielkie Drogi 2021-08-2817:30
14 Sparta Przeginia Duchowna-Narodowa 2:2 Błękitni Czułówek 2021-08-2911:00
kolejka 3:
15 Błękitni Czułówek 2:2 Lotnik II Kryspinów 2021-09-0513:00
16 Trzebol Wielkie Drogi 3:1 Sparta Przeginia Duchowna-Narodowa 2021-09-0516:00
17 Sokół Rybna 6:1 Wisła Czernichów 2021-09-0415:00
18 Klub Sportowy Tyniec Radziszowianka II Radziszów 2021-11-2014:00
19 Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki 4:2 Płomień Kostrze 2021-09-0517:00
20 Rzozovia Rzozów 4:2 Nadwiślan Rusocice 2021-09-0417:00
21 Kaszowianka II Kaszów 2:0 Gwiazda Ściejowice 2021-09-0514:00
kolejka 4:
22 Lotnik II Kryspinów 1:8 Gwiazda Ściejowice 2021-09-1212:00
23 Nadwiślan Rusocice 1:7 Kaszowianka II Kaszów 2021-09-1215:30
24 Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki 3:0 Rzozovia Rzozów 2021-09-1217:00
25 Radziszowianka II Radziszów 5:2 Płomień Kostrze 2021-09-1217:00
26 Wisła Czernichów 2:2 Klub Sportowy Tyniec 2021-09-1117:00
27 Sparta Przeginia Duchowna-Narodowa 0:3 Sokół Rybna 2021-09-1117:00
28 Błękitni Czułówek 3:3 Trzebol Wielkie Drogi 2021-09-1216:00
kolejka 5:
29 Trzebol Wielkie Drogi 1:2 Lotnik II Kryspinów 2021-09-1816:00
30 Sokół Rybna 6:0 Błękitni Czułówek 2021-09-1817:00
31 Klub Sportowy Tyniec 8:1 Sparta Przeginia Duchowna-Narodowa 2021-09-1816:00
32 Wisła Czernichów 6:4 Płomień Kostrze 2021-09-1816:00
33 Rzozovia Rzozów 0:3 Radziszowianka II Radziszów 2021-09-1817:00
34 Kaszowianka II Kaszów 0:6 Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki 2021-09-1914:00
35 Gwiazda Ściejowice 2:0 Nadwiślan Rusocice 2021-09-1817:00
kolejka 6:
36 Lotnik II Kryspinów 0:3 Nadwiślan Rusocice 2021-09-2612:00
37 Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki 2:3 Gwiazda Ściejowice 2021-09-2516:00
38 Radziszowianka II Radziszów 1:3 Kaszowianka II Kaszów 2021-09-2615:00
39 Wisła Czernichów 3:1 Rzozovia Rzozów 2021-09-2615:00
40 Sparta Przeginia Duchowna-Narodowa 1:5 Płomień Kostrze 2021-09-2611:00
41 Błękitni Czułówek 2:5 Klub Sportowy Tyniec 2021-09-2616:00
42 Trzebol Wielkie Drogi 0:5 Sokół Rybna 2021-09-2615:30
kolejka 7:
43 Sokół Rybna 3:0 Lotnik II Kryspinów 2021-10-0216:30
44 Klub Sportowy Tyniec 3:2 Trzebol Wielkie Drogi 2021-10-0216:00
45 Płomień Kostrze 2:1 Błękitni Czułówek 2021-10-0215:00
46 Rzozovia Rzozów 2:0 Sparta Przeginia Duchowna-Narodowa 2021-10-0216:00
47 Kaszowianka II Kaszów 2:3 Wisła Czernichów 2021-10-0314:00
48 Gwiazda Ściejowice 5:0 Radziszowianka II Radziszów 2021-10-0216:00
49 Nadwiślan Rusocice 0:4 Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki 2021-10-0215:00
kolejka 8:
50 Lotnik II Kryspinów 0:6 Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki 2021-10-1014:00
51 Radziszowianka II Radziszów 8:1 Nadwiślan Rusocice 2021-10-1015:00
52 Wisła Czernichów 2:2 Gwiazda Ściejowice 2021-10-0915:30
53 Sparta Przeginia Duchowna-Narodowa 2:4 Kaszowianka II Kaszów 2021-10-0915:30
54 Błękitni Czułówek 0:2 Rzozovia Rzozów 2021-10-1015:00
55 Trzebol Wielkie Drogi 0:5 Płomień Kostrze 2021-10-1015:00
56 Sokół Rybna 4:3 Klub Sportowy Tyniec 2021-10-0916:00
kolejka 9:
57 Klub Sportowy Tyniec 2:0 Lotnik II Kryspinów 2021-10-1616:00
58 Płomień Kostrze 1:3 Sokół Rybna 2021-10-1614:00
59 Rzozovia Rzozów 2:2 Trzebol Wielkie Drogi 2021-10-1615:00
60 Kaszowianka II Kaszów 6:1 Błękitni Czułówek 2021-10-1714:00
61 Gwiazda Ściejowice 4:0 Sparta Przeginia Duchowna-Narodowa 2021-10-1616:00
62 Nadwiślan Rusocice 2:5 Wisła Czernichów 2021-10-1713:00
63 Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki 5:2 Radziszowianka II Radziszów 2021-10-1616:00
kolejka 10:
64 Lotnik II Kryspinów 2:4 Radziszowianka II Radziszów 2021-10-2412:00
65 Wisła Czernichów 4:3 Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki 2021-10-2315:00
66 Sparta Przeginia Duchowna-Narodowa 4:4 Nadwiślan Rusocice 2021-10-2415:30
67 Błękitni Czułówek 0:7 Gwiazda Ściejowice 2021-10-2412:00
68 Trzebol Wielkie Drogi 0:3 Kaszowianka II Kaszów 2021-10-2315:00
69 Sokół Rybna 2:2 Rzozovia Rzozów 2021-10-2315:30
70 Klub Sportowy Tyniec 0:1 Płomień Kostrze 2021-10-2315:00
kolejka 11:
71 Płomień Kostrze Lotnik II Kryspinów 2021-10-3114:00
72 Rzozovia Rzozów Klub Sportowy Tyniec 2021-10-3014:00
73 Kaszowianka II Kaszów Sokół Rybna 2021-10-3013:00
74 Gwiazda Ściejowice Trzebol Wielkie Drogi 2021-10-3015:00
75 Nadwiślan Rusocice Błękitni Czułówek 2021-10-3114:00
76 Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki Sparta Przeginia Duchowna-Narodowa 2021-10-3015:00
77 Radziszowianka II Radziszów Wisła Czernichów 2021-10-3015:00
kolejka 12:
78 Lotnik II Kryspinów Wisła Czernichów 2021-11-0712:00
79 Sparta Przeginia Duchowna-Narodowa Radziszowianka II Radziszów 2021-11-0711:00
80 Błękitni Czułówek Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki 2021-11-0714:00
81 Trzebol Wielkie Drogi Nadwiślan Rusocice 2021-11-0711:00
82 Sokół Rybna Gwiazda Ściejowice 2021-11-0614:00
83 Klub Sportowy Tyniec Kaszowianka II Kaszów 2021-11-0714:00
84 Płomień Kostrze Rzozovia Rzozów 2021-11-0614:30
kolejka 13:
85 Rzozovia Rzozów Lotnik II Kryspinów 2021-11-13
86 Kaszowianka II Kaszów Płomień Kostrze 2021-11-1313:00
87 Gwiazda Ściejowice Klub Sportowy Tyniec 2021-11-1314:00
88 Nadwiślan Rusocice Sokół Rybna 2021-11-1314:00
89 Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki Trzebol Wielkie Drogi 2021-11-1314:00
90 Radziszowianka II Radziszów Błękitni Czułówek 2021-11-1314:00
91 Wisła Czernichów Sparta Przeginia Duchowna-Narodowa 2021-11-1314:00

więcej wiadomości >>>

REKLAMA

REKLAMA

2009 Sportowetempo.pl © Wszelkie prawa zastrzeżone ^
Web design by Raszty